Peoria Ridge Golf Course
Steve Wright Memorial J-m Farms Charity Scramble
September 14, 2015
TOURNAMENT INFORMATION
PAR |
72 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36 | SCTB | ||||
HOLE HCP |
13 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 4 | ||||||||
PL |
TEAMS |
FLIGHT |
+/- |
TOT |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN |
F6 |
L6 |
1 |
Marcel Walther, Jack Smith, Bob Tyson, James Heyburn SECURITY BANK |
-12 |
60 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 30 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30 |
19 |
20 |
|
2 |
Mark Moran, Scott Burgess, Kevin Bullard, Brian Forrester SOUTHMILL |
-11 |
61 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
20 |
20 |
|
3 |
Ryan Boegh, Mike Hart, David Rochester, Bob Goar GREEN BAY |
-10 |
62 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 32 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
21 |
20 |
|
4 |
Cindy Hedgeth, Clay Caldwell, Toby Inman, Josh O'Conner PEN MAC |
-10 |
62 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30 |
22 |
21 |
|
5 |
Kelly Blakney, Craig Fogle, Kevin Durbin, Dick Lillard CHS |
-9 |
63 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29 |
22 |
20 |
|
6 |
Jeff Hale, Rich Lillard, Joe Renfroe, Donne Pitman NEO A&M COLLEGE
|
-9 |
63 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 32 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 31 |
21 |
22 |
|
7 |
Steve Belmear, Mark Matthews, Rick Threlkeld, Terry Milan SOUTHERN MATERIAL HANDLING |
-8 |
64 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 31 |
21 |
22 |
|
8 |
John Finley, Mike Sexton, Joe Dale Morgan, Rob Kimbrough FIRST NATIONAL BANK
|
-7 |
65 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 33 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32 |
21 |
22 |
|
9 |
Michael Burger, Austin Daugherty, Lynn Higgs, Duane Lockwood MEI
|
-7 |
65 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 32 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33 |
21 |
24 |
|
10 |
Joe Dougherty, Doug Yarbolar, Paul Wilkins, Doug Hinson BUNZL |
-6 |
66 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32 |
22 |
22 |
|
11 |
Timberly Harding, Sarah Alexander, John Tyson, David Tyson LAKELAND/BOA |
-5 |
67 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 35 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32 |
23 |
21 |
|
12 |
Jim Couch, Dabney Smith, Sandy Geottel, Debbie Fry BOMFORD COUCH & WILSON |
-5 |
67 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33 |
22 |
23 |
|
13 |
Tim Snyder, Dave Herndon, Bob Littrell, Mike Green CHEMTREAT |
-4 |
68 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 34 |
22 |
24 |
|
14 |
Roger Marrs, Tony McCoy, Larry D, Blake Moyer NTC |
-3 |
69 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 34 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 |
21 |
24 |
|
15 |
Paul Humphries, Dwight Mitchell, Jeff Frost, David Harger FROST OIT
|
-2 |
70 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 35 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35 |
22 |
23 |
|
16 |
Dave Knutsen, Steve Metscer, Bart Gasche, Pat Neimi PENSKE |
-2 |
70 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 35 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 |
22 |
24 |
|
17 |
Ryan Edmondson, Andrea McCoy, Kathy Mussat, Farron SERVICE SOLUTIONS
|
E |
72 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 36 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 36 |
23 |
24 |
|
X |
Roger Pelcher, Chris Hamilton, Steve Pelcher, Derrick Pelcher HARVEST
|
-72 |